Skip to content
  1. California
  2. Temecula CA
  3. Apartments
  4. Temecula 92590
  5. SDL Real Estate & Property Management
SDL Real Estate & Property Management apartments in Temecula CA

Updated

SDL Real Estate & Property Management

28465 Old Town Front St #221, Temecula

5
Units Listed
$3,195
Starting at
$3,626
Average
$3,895
Highest
$1.40
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Temecula CA rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

3 Bed
$3,545
from $3,195 · 2 units
~2298 sqft avg
4 Bed
$3,680
from $3,495 · 3 units
~2776 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

5

Moderate availability

4 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

5 units
3 Bed / 2.5 Bath Pensador
$3,195/mo
2,211 ft² · $1.45/ft\u00B2
4 Bed / 3 Bath Temecula, 46356 Cask Lane, Luxurious Master Suite!
$3,495/mo
2,556 ft² · $1.37/ft\u00B2
4 Bed / 3 Bath springbrook
$3,695/mo
3,573 ft² · $1.03/ft\u00B2
4 Bed / 3 Bath Pool Home
$3,850/mo
2,200 ft² · $1.75/ft\u00B2
3 Bed / 3 Bath
$3,895/mo
2,384 ft² · $1.63/ft\u00B2

Other Temecula CA Apartments

Temecula CA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Temecula CA apartments.

View Trends