Skip to content
  1. California
  2. Murrieta CA
  3. Apartments
  4. Murrieta 92562
  5. Magnum Realty Group - Property Management
Magnum Realty Group - Property Management apartments in Murrieta CA

Updated

Magnum Realty Group - Property Management

41870 Kalmia St STE 165, Murrieta

4
Units Listed
$2,750
Starting at
$2,904
Average
$3,025
Highest
$1.88
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Murrieta CA rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

3 Bed
$2,892
from $2,750 · 3 units
~1557 sqft avg
4 Bed
$2,940
from $2,940 · 1 units
~1493 sqft avg

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

4

Limited availability

4 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

4 units
3 Bed / 2 Bath Murrieta Single Story 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom home available for LEASE!
$2,750/mo
1,143 ft² · $2.41/ft\u00B2
3 Bed / 2.5 Bath Charming 3 Bedroom Bel Flora Home with Private Patio & Amenities
$2,900/mo
1,727 ft² · $1.68/ft\u00B2
4 Bed / 2 Bath Spacious 4-Bedroom Retreat with Open Living, Covered Patio & Prime Murrieta Location Near Shopping and Dining
$2,940/mo
1,493 ft² · $1.97/ft\u00B2
3 Bed / 2.5 Bath Charming 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathroom Northstar Ranch Home with Spacious Layout & Community Amenities
$3,025/mo
1,800 ft² · $1.68/ft\u00B2

Other Murrieta CA Apartments

Murrieta CA Rent Trends