Skip to content
  1. Arizona
  2. Avondale, AZ
  3. Apartments
  4. Rancho Santa Fe
  5. Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent
Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent apartments in Avondale, AZ

Updated

Rev3 at Encanto West | Homes for Rent

2150 N Avondale Blvd, Avondale

2
Units Listed
$2,380
Starting at
$2,455
Average
$2,530
Highest
$1.87
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Avondale, AZ rent trends

Specials Available 2 units

8 Weeks Free

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

2

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

2

2 units with active promos

Use competing promos as leverage

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Rancho Santa Fe

Neighborhood

Comparing 4 apartments in Rancho Santa Fe. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

2 units
3 Bed / 2 Bath TH
$2,380/mo
1,315 ft² · $1.81/ft\u00B2 · #10
8 Weeks Free
3 Bed / 2 Bath TH
$2,530/mo
1,315 ft² · $1.92/ft\u00B2 · #1
8 Weeks Free

Other Avondale, AZ Apartments

Avondale, AZ Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Avondale, AZ apartments.

View Trends