Skip to content
  1. Texas
  2. Temple TX
  3. Apartments
  4. Temple 76504
  5. Mariposa at Scott and White Boulevard
Mariposa at Scott and White Boulevard apartments in Temple TX

Updated

Mariposa at Scott and White Boulevard

640 SW H K Dodgen Loop, Temple

1
Units Listed
$864
Starting at
$864
Average
$864
Highest
$1.23
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Temple TX rent trends

Price History

Property Price Trend

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Temple 76504

Neighborhood

Comparing 4 apartments in Temple 76504. Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1 Bed 1 Bath
$864/mo
700 ft² · $1.23/ft\u00B2 · #4204

Other Temple TX Apartments

Temple TX Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Temple TX apartments.

View Trends