Skip to content
  1. Missouri
  2. ST Louis MO
  3. Apartments
  4. Central West End
  5. Park 44 Apartments
Park 44 Apartments apartments in ST Louis MO

Updated

Park 44 Apartments

4444 W Pine Blvd, St. Louis, MO 63108

3
Units Listed
$1,045
Starting at
$1,425
Average
$1,945
Highest
$1.88
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View ST Louis MO rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

Studio
$1,045
from $1,045 · 1 units
~420 sqft avg
1 Bed
$1,285
from $1,285 · 1 units
~760 sqft avg
2 Bed
$1,945
from $1,945 · 1 units
~1100 sqft avg

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (3)

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

3

Limited availability

3 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

3 units
Studio / 1 Bath Studio
$1,045/mo
420 ft² · $2.49/ft\u00B2 · #1
1 Bed / 1 Bath 1 Bedroom Loft
$1,285/mo
760 ft² · $1.69/ft\u00B2 · #2
2 Bed / 1.5 Bath 2 Bedroom Townhouse
$1,945/mo
1,100 ft² · $1.77/ft\u00B2 · #3

Other ST Louis MO Apartments

ST Louis MO Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all ST Louis MO apartments.

View Trends