Skip to content
  1. Texas
  2. Richardson, TX
  3. Apartments
  4. Richardson 75080
  5. Huntington Townhomes Apartments
Huntington Townhomes Apartments apartments in Richardson, TX

Updated

Huntington Townhomes Apartments

910 Spring Valley Plaza, Richardson, TX 75080

3
Units Listed
$1,229
Starting at
$1,264
Average
$1,281
Highest
$1.23
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Richardson, TX rent trends

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

3

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Available Units

3 units
2 Bed / 1.5 Bath Hampton
$1,229/mo
1,030 ft² · $1.19/ft\u00B2 · #51
2 Bed / 1.5 Bath Hampton
$1,281/mo
1,030 ft² · $1.24/ft\u00B2 · #35
2 Bed / 1.5 Bath Hampton
$1,281/mo
1,030 ft² · $1.24/ft\u00B2 · #58

Fees, Parking & True Monthly Cost

Monthly Fees

$15/mo

Added to base rent automatically

True Monthly Cost

$1,244

Starting price + fees

Other Richardson, TX Apartments

Richardson, TX Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Richardson, TX apartments.

View Trends