Skip to content
  1. Texas
  2. Midland TX
  3. Apartments
  4. West End
  5. The Wall Street Lofts
The Wall Street Lofts apartments in Midland TX

Updated

The Wall Street Lofts

100 N Main St, Midland

1
Units Listed
$1,720
Starting at
$1,720
Average
$1,720
Highest
$2.83
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Midland TX rent trends

Price History

Property Price Trend

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

1 floor plan

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Midland TX

Citywide

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Midland TX properties tagged with "West End" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
Studio / 2 Bath find your new home
$1,720/mo
608 ft² · $2.83/ft\u00B2 · #1

Train activity

Trains close by

Freight line 889 ft away · 21 trains/day

  • 11 daytime, 10 overnight
  • Quiet zone. Horns are silenced at the nearest crossing.
  • Operator: UP

Why this matters →

Other Midland TX Apartments

Midland TX Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Midland TX apartments.

View Trends