Skip to content
  1. Indiana
  2. Granger IN
  3. Apartments
  4. Granger 46530
  5. GrandView Flats and Townhomes of Mishawaka
GrandView Flats and Townhomes of Mishawaka apartments in Granger IN

Updated

GrandView Flats and Townhomes of Mishawaka

210 Perspective Dr, Granger, IN 46530

16
Units Listed
$1,095
Starting at
$1,876
Average
$2,540
Highest
$1.86
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Granger IN rent trends

Beds

Pricing by Bedroom

Studio
$1,183
from $1,095 · 2 units
~483 sqft avg
1 Bed
$1,525
from $1,420 · 3 units
~765 sqft avg
2 Bed
$2,054
from $1,905 · 10 units
~1151 sqft avg
3 Bed
$2,540
from $2,540 · 1 units
~1361 sqft avg

Rent Distribution

Price by Bedroom

Price Breakdown

Rent by Unit

Price vs. Square Footage

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

16

Good availability

14 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

Available Units

16 units
Studio / 1 Bath Topaz
$1,095/mo
395 ft² · $2.77/ft\u00B2 · #16
Studio / 1 Bath Beryl
$1,270/mo
570 ft² · $2.23/ft\u00B2 · #6
1 Bed / 1 Bath Amethyst
$1,420/mo
720 ft² · $1.97/ft\u00B2 · #2
1 Bed / 1 Bath Aquamarine
$1,550/mo
770 ft² · $2.01/ft\u00B2 · #3
1 Bed / 1 Bath Jet
$1,605/mo
806 ft² · $1.99/ft\u00B2 · #12
2 Bed / 2 Bath Sapphire
$1,905/mo
1,180 ft² · $1.61/ft\u00B2 · #14
2 Bed / 2.5 Bath Fluorite
$1,910/mo
1,085 ft² · $1.76/ft\u00B2 · #11
2 Bed / 2 Bath Citrine
$1,910/mo
1,195 ft² · $1.60/ft\u00B2 · #7
2 Bed / 2 Bath Emerald
$1,980/mo
1,102 ft² · $1.80/ft\u00B2 · #8
2 Bed / 2 Bath Azurite
$2,012/mo
1,113 ft² · $1.81/ft\u00B2 · #5