Skip to content
  1. Pennsylvania
  2. Bethlehem PA
  3. Apartments
  4. Bethlehem 18018
  5. West End Village at Bethlehem
West End Village at Bethlehem apartments in Bethlehem PA

Updated

West End Village at Bethlehem

1306 W Lehigh St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

1
Units Listed
$1,450
Starting at
$1,450
Average
$1,450
Highest
$2.04
Per Sq Ft

How does this compare? View Bethlehem PA rent trends

Price History

Property Price Trend

Units with Price Changes (1)

Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

  • +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed
  • +25 pts: Active move-in specials
  • +20 pts: Deep discounts (>$150/mo off)
  • +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans
  • +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All data comes directly from the property's leasing system. We do not estimate occupancy or total unit counts because we have no reliable source for building size.

Listed Units

1

Limited availability

0 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Limited leverage

High demand property with less room to negotiate on price.

Price vs. Bethlehem PA

Citywide
Apex Management
$1,200
West End Village at Bethlehem
$1,450

Showing citywide comparison (not enough Bethlehem PA properties tagged with "Bethlehem 18018" for a local match). Click any bar to view that building.

Available Units

1 units
1 Bed / 1 Bath
$1,450/mo
712 ft² · $2.04/ft\u00B2 · #7

Train activity

Severe nighttime trains

Freight line 704 ft away · 19 trains/day

  • 14 daytime, 5 overnight
  • Crossing 704 ft away. Horns expected day and night.
  • Operator: NS

Why this matters →

Other Bethlehem PA Apartments

Bethlehem PA Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing across all Bethlehem PA apartments.

View Trends