# One Seven at Belleview Station

> One Seven at Belleview Station, Centennial, CO: 20 units from $1,505/mo. See this building's full price history, tracked daily for every unit. Studio $1,505.

Canonical: https://average-rent.com/city/centennial-co/one-seven-at-belleview-station-centennial-co/

![One Seven at Belleview Station apartments in Centennial, CO](https://average-rent.com/api/photo/p/10379?w=1200)

Updated November 6, 2026 at 7:21 a.m. MT

3.9 (59 reviews) [Official Website](https://www.onesevenatbelleviewstation.com/?rccustomid=NTQ5Nzc%3D-sVurQ9uFmZc%3D&utm_source=gmb&utm_medium=organic)

Live pricing, refreshed November 6, 2026 at 7:21 a.m. MT

20

Units Listed

$1,505

Starting at

$3,424

Average

$11,670

Highest

$3.74

Per Sq Ft

[PRO](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/): Avg Days Listed

How does this compare? [View Southeast rent trends](https://average-rent.com/city/centennial-co/trends/80237/)

Beds

## Pricing by Bedroom

Studio

$3,284

from $1,505 · 6 units

~547 sqft avg

1 Bed

$2,371

from $1,935 · 7 units

~778 sqft avg

2 Bed

$4,528

from $2,112 · 6 units

~1,338 sqft avg

3 Bed

$5,015

from $5,015 · 1 units

~1,545 sqft avg

### Rent Distribution

The final bar groups units at that price or more when the range is wide.

### Price by Bedroom

## Price Breakdown

### Rent by Unit

### Price vs. Square Footage

## Price History

Lines hold the last known price between updates. Diamond markers show changes in quote terms.

Timeframe

### Property Price Trend

### Recorded building rent history

| Date or category | Average monthly rent (USD) |
| --- | --- |
| 2026-07-31 | 3,560 |
| 2026-08-03 | 3,560 |
| 2026-08-04 | 3,560 |
| 2026-08-05 | 3,641 |
| 2026-08-06 | 3,639 |
| 2026-08-07 | 3,639 |
| 2026-08-08 | 3,639 |
| 2026-08-09 | 3,639 |
| 2026-08-10 | 3,639 |
| 2026-08-11 | 3,545 |
| 2026-08-12 | 3,545 |
| 2026-08-13 | 3,545 |
| 2026-08-14 | 3,548 |
| 2026-08-15 | 3,548 |
| 2026-08-16 | 3,548 |
| 2026-08-17 | 3,548 |
| 2026-08-19 | 3,684 |
| 2026-08-20 | 3,684 |
| 2026-08-21 | 3,588 |
| 2026-08-22 | 3,588 |
| 2026-08-23 | 3,592 |
| 2026-08-24 | 3,592 |
| 2026-08-26 | 3,592 |
| 2026-08-27 | 3,660 |
| 2026-08-28 | 3,591 |
| 2026-08-29 | 3,591 |
| 2026-08-30 | 3,654 |
| 2026-08-31 | 3,654 |
| 2026-09-01 | 3,738 |
| 2026-09-03 | 3,738 |
| 2026-09-04 | 3,737 |
| 2026-09-05 | 3,737 |
| 2026-09-06 | 3,737 |
| 2026-09-07 | 3,798 |
| 2026-09-08 | 3,798 |
| 2026-09-09 | 3,806 |
| 2026-09-10 | 3,797 |
| 2026-09-11 | 3,699 |
| 2026-09-12 | 3,699 |
| 2026-09-13 | 3,699 |
| 2026-09-14 | 3,699 |
| 2026-09-15 | 3,640 |
| 2026-09-16 | 3,640 |
| 2026-09-17 | 3,640 |
| 2026-09-18 | 3,691 |
| 2026-09-19 | 3,636 |
| 2026-09-20 | 3,636 |
| 2026-09-21 | 3,636 |
| 2026-09-22 | 3,709 |
| 2026-09-23 | 3,709 |
| 2026-09-24 | 3,709 |
| 2026-09-25 | 3,709 |
| 2026-09-26 | 3,709 |
| 2026-09-27 | 3,814 |
| 2026-09-28 | 3,814 |
| 2026-09-29 | 3,814 |
| 2026-09-30 | 3,815 |
| 2026-10-01 | 3,814 |
| 2026-10-02 | 3,815 |
| 2026-10-03 | 3,873 |
| 2026-10-04 | 3,873 |
| 2026-10-05 | 3,873 |
| 2026-10-06 | 3,626 |
| 2026-10-07 | 3,626 |
| 2026-10-09 | 3,640 |
| 2026-10-11 | 3,640 |
| 2026-10-12 | 3,640 |
| 2026-10-13 | 3,371 |
| 2026-10-14 | 3,371 |
| 2026-10-15 | 3,371 |
| 2026-10-16 | 3,371 |
| 2026-10-17 | 3,371 |
| 2026-10-18 | 3,371 |
| 2026-10-20 | 3,371 |
| 2026-10-24 | 3,449 |
| 2026-10-27 | 3,449 |
| 2026-11-06 | 3,424 |

## Estimated Building Revenue

Observed Lease Revenue

$23K/mo

from 8 tracked leases; not enough coverage yet for a whole-building estimate

Effective Rent on New Leases

$2,814

vs $3,424 current asking ($610 negotiation gap)

### Recent Lease Activity

28 units tracked; 8 assumed leased, 20 listed now

See which units leased, when they left the market, and the rent they leased at.

[Unlock with Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/)

## Property Intelligence

How is this calculated?

Negotiation Leverage Score (0-100)

Based on 5 observable signals from the property's listing data:

- +30 pts: 15+ units currently listed

- +25 pts: Active move-in specials

- +20 pts: Deep discounts (&gt;$150/mo off)

- +15 pts: 5+ distinct floor plans

- +10 pts: 25+ units listed

All signals come directly from the property's own listings. Occupancy and building size appear only in the Estimated Building Revenue section, and only when the building size is stated by the property or our unit-level observation history is deep enough to model it.

Listed Units

20

Good availability

20 floor plans

Move-in Specials

0

No active promotions

Negotiation Leverage

Moderate leverage

Some signals suggest room to negotiate, especially if you can be flexible on move-in date.

### Price vs. Centennial, CO

Similar

One Seven at Belleview Station

$1,505

[Apiary Residences](https://average-rent.com/city/centennial-co/apiary-residences-centennial-co/): $2,695

Comparing this building against 1 similar Centennial, CO apartments by price. Click any bar to view that building.

[See rent trends on the Centennial, CO map](https://average-rent.com/city/centennial-co/rent-map/) [Explore Centennial, CO on the interactive map](https://average-rent.com/search/#city=centennial-co)

## Available Units

Sort

20 units

Select a unit to see its price history and link to the rental site.

Studio

$1,505/mo

588 ft² · $2.56/ft²

Available: Contact for availability

Studio

$1,580/mo

554 ft² · $2.85/ft²

Available: Contact for availability

Studio

$1,604/mo

561 ft² · $2.86/ft²

Available: Contact for availability

Studio

$1,650/mo

529 ft² · $3.12/ft²

Available: Contact for availability

Studio

$1,695/mo

524 ft² · $3.23/ft²

Available: Contact for availability

| Unit | Floor Plan | Bed/Bath | Sqft | Price | $/Sqft | Available | Listed | Details |
| --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |
| -- | | Studio / --ba | 588 | $1,505 | $2.56 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | Studio / --ba | 554 | $1,580 | $2.85 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | Studio / --ba | 561 | $1,604 | $2.86 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | Studio / --ba | 529 | $1,650 | $3.12 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | Studio / --ba | 524 | $1,695 | $3.23 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | 1bd / --ba | 744 | $1,935 | $2.60 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | 1bd / --ba | 747 | $2,085 | $2.79 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | 1bd / --ba | 645 | $2,110 | $3.27 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | 2bd / --ba | 1,070 | $2,112 | $1.97 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |
| -- | | 1bd / --ba | 847 | $2,440 | $2.88 | -- | [Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/) | |

## Garages and parking

Parking, wellness and pet policy details for this building are available to Pro members: garage type and any monthly fee, bike storage, EV charging, amenities such as a sauna or cold plunge, and stated pet rent and weight limits.

[Unlock with Pro](https://whop.com/work4coins-llc/average-rent-pro/)

City Club

## Resident Notes &amp; Access Codes

Real tips from people who lived at this property: what leasing and daily living are actually like, plus the gate, parking, and entry codes you only learn once you move in. [See all Centennial, CO notes](https://average-rent.com/city/centennial-co/resident-access/)

No resident notes for this property yet.

## Similar Apartments Nearby

[Apiary Residences](https://average-rent.com/city/centennial-co/apiary-residences-centennial-co/): ![Apiary Residences apartments](https://average-rent.com/api/photo/p/10384?w=640) From $2,695/mo 5 rating 85 units 0.1 mi away · 79% above

[The Confluence](https://average-rent.com/city/denver-co/the-confluence-denver-co/): ![The Confluence apartments](https://average-rent.com/api/photo/p/1012?w=640) From $1,711/mo 4.4 rating 24 units Denver, CO · 10 mi away · 14% above

### Southeast Rent Trends

See how rent prices are changing in Southeast and across Centennial, CO.

[View Trends](https://average-rent.com/city/centennial-co/trends/80237/)
